Aromatherapy - Bathroom Heaven - Home Fragrance

Your Giftware Wholesaler delivering across UK and Europe
🔸 No Minimum Order
🔸 Free UK Delivery*
🔸  First Order Bonus
🔸  Artisan Made
t: +44 (0) 1142 729 165
care@ancientwisdom.biz
Dispatch time 1-3 working days
Gold Reward Membership Discount
Reorder within 30 days to qualify 5% off
Volume Discount
Buy 12 or more Oils to qualify 5% off

Tamanu Oil 100ml

Product code: BO-25

Wholesale Tamanu Oil 100ml: High-Quality and Versatile Oil for Your Business.

Tamanu oil is a fatty nut oil that is pressed from the seeds of the tamanu tree. Tamanu Oil has a strong, deep, earthy smell with a touch of nutty notes.

Tamanu oil is an active ingredient used in many skin care products, including anti-aging creams. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which can help keep skin moisturized.

Order in Bulk and Save!

Origin Vietnam
Net weight /Piece
Shipping weight 0.2Kg
Dimensions
Materials / Ingredients Calophyllum Inophyllum Seed Oil
CPNP
UFI
Barcode 5056422985123
Materials / Ingredients
Barcode